Bannière Faculté des arts Département de danse

Liste des diplômés

NOMPRÉNOMANNÉE
Aitchison Beverly (M.A. 2012)
Alarie Dominique (B.A. 2002)
Albert Marie-Eve (B.A. 2006)
Albert Marie-Rose (DESS éducation somatique 2010)
Alie Kim (B.A. 2010)
Allard Valérie (B.A. 2015)
Amra Sandrine (M.A. 2007)
Anctil Maryse (B.A. 2006)
Arcand Isabelle (B.A. 2007)
Armand Audrey (B.A. 2008)
Asselin Marie-Julie (B.A. 1998)
Aubin Marie-Laure (B.A. 2003)
Auclair Marina (B.A. 1985)
Audet Candy (B.A. 1994)
Audet Magalie (B.A. 2004)
Auger Marie-Hélène (B.A. 2008)
Auger Marjolayne (B.A. 2003)
Babin Nathalie (B.A. 1990)
Bacon-Brochu Geneviève (B.A. 1995)
Badaoui Camille (B.A. 2011)
Baribeau Judith (B.A. 1996)
Barnstaple Rebecca Elizabeth (DESS éducation somatique 2010)
Barrette-Goulet Fannie (B.A. 2012)
Barrette-Laperrière Julia (B.A. 2014)
Beaulieu Julie (B.A. 1996)
Beaudet Julie (M.A. 2002)
Beausoleil Lise (B.A. 1986)
Beaulieu Marie (M.A. 1996)
Beaudoin Maryse (B.A. 1989)
Beaudet Suzanne (B.A. 1992)
Beaudoin Sylvie-Catherine (B.A. 1981)
Beaudry Lucie (DESS éducation somatique 2012, M.A. 2012)
Beauvais Cynthia (B.A. 2014)
Becerril Porras Maria Del Rocio (M.A 1998)
Bédard Catherine (B.A. 2005)
Bédard Véronique (B.A. 2010)
Belley Ingrid (B.A. 2002)
Bélanger Marie-Pascale (M.A. 2006)
Bélanger-Laberge Irma (B.A. 2003)
Belley Maryse (B.A. 1991)
Béland Marie (B.A. 2003)
Belanger Martin (B.A. 1997)
Bélanger Pierre Luc (DESS danse 2006)
Belhumeur Chantal (M.A.1998)
Beliveau Sylvie (DESS éducation somatique 2007)
Belzile Myriam (M.A. 1997)
Belzile Sandra (DESS éducation somatique 2010)
Bergeron Carole (B.A. 1987)
Bergeron Caroline (B.A. 2003)
Bernard Emmanuelle (B.A. 2005)
Bernard Josée (B.A. 1993)
Bernier Ariane (B.A. 2011)
Bergeron Julie (B.A. 2004)
Bergeron Marie-Emmanuelle (B.A. 2004)
Berger Tamara (B.A. 2004)
Bertrand-Lehouillier Gabrielle (B.A. 2013)
Berndsen Natalie (B.A. 1985)
Bessette Julie (B.A. 2007)
Bessette Sandy (B.A. 2005)
Bichotte Karine (B.A. 1998)
Bienaise Johanna (M.A. 2008)
Bilodeau Suzanne (B.A. 1982)
Binette Chantal (B.A. 1992)
Blackburn Hélène (M.A. 1996)
Blanchard Maryse (B.A. 1998)
Blanchet Tanya (B.A. 2009)
Blais Manon (B.A. 1993)
Blakley Wilson (M.A. 2004)
Boisvert Anne-Marie (B.A. 1997)
Boisjoly Laurie (B.A. 1996)
Boileau Linda (B.A. 1984)
Boily Maude (B.A. 2003)
Bolduc Valerie (B.A. 1992)
Bordeleau-Boyer Geneviève (B.A. 2014)
Borgia Danye (B.A. 1985)
Boucher Alex-Ann (B.A. 2014)
Bouthillette Annie (B.A. 2012)
Boutin Andréanne (B.A. 1983)
Bouffard Angélique (B.A. 2003)
Bourgoin Cathy (B.A. 2007)
Bouchard Corine (B.A. 2006, DESS éducation somatique 2012)
Bouchard Dominique (B.A. 2006)
Bourret Louise (B.A. 1989)
Boucher Marc (M.A. 1996, Ph.D. 2002)
Boule Nancy (B.A. 1996)
Boulet Ariane (B.A. 2009) (M.A. 2015)
Bouchard Nicole (B.A. 1987)
Bourque Sophie (B.A. 1997)
Boudreau Stéphanie (B.A. 2003)
Boudrealt Aude-Hélène (B.A. 2010)
Brady Alexandra (B.A. 2013)
Brault Anne-Marie (B.A. 2014)
Brault Annick (B.A. 2001)
Brabant Christine (B.A. 1997)
Brassard Sylvie (B.A. 1993)
Breault Andréanne (BA. 2010)
Brisson Annie (M.A. 1999)
Brisson Luce (B.A. 1994)
Brisson Stephanie (DESS éducation somatique 2012)
Brousseau Claudette (B.A. 1985)
Brochu Jacques DESS*en danse
Brousseau Michelle (B.A. 1985)
Brochu Sylvain (B.A. 1985)
Brunet Marie-Sylvie (B.A. 1990)
Brunet Roxanne (B.A. 2008)
Brunelle Virginie (B.A. 2007)
Brunodière Lena (B.A. 2010)
Brutus Sandra (B.A. 2008)
Buono-Fredette Sarah (B.A. 2013)
Bui Minh Tuan Jean (B.A. 2015)
Burel Julie (B.A. 2008)
Cadieux Françoise (DESS éducation somatique 2004)
Camille Farah Dominique (B.A. 2012)
Campeau Daniel (M.A. 2003)
Campeau Mathieu (B.A. 2004)
Canse Hélène (B.A. 1991)
Cardenas Diana Catalina (B.A. 2013)
Caron Élisabeth (B.A. 2001)
Caron Genevieve (B.A. 1999)
Caron Line (B.A. 1982)
Caron Soraida (B.A. 2010)
Caron-Ferron Geneviève (B.A. 2012)
Carignan Linda (B.A. 1989)
Carreau Caroline (B.A. 2008)
Carrier Marie-Hélène (B.A. 2001)
Castonguay Émilie (DESS éducation somatique 2010)
Castonguay Mélanie (B.A. 2001, DESS éducation somatique 2010)
Céré Marie-Hélène (B.A. 2009)
Champagne Louise (B.A. 1984)
Chang Reena Almoneda (M.A. 2004)
Chan Tak Claudia (B.A. 2012)
Charbonneau Caroline (B.A. 2008)
Charbonneau Cynthia (B.A. 2009)
Charbonneau Sylvie (B.A. 1989)
Charron Estelle (M.A. 2011)
Chartrand Michele (B.A. 1990)
Châteauvert Julie (M.A. 2002)
Chaumont Mélanie (B.A. 2004)
Chayer Claude (B.A. 1984)
Chevalier Marie Christine (B.A. 2012)
Chevigny de la Chevrotière Portela Massiel (B.A. 2012)
Chevrier Isabelle (B.A. 1997)
Choquette Paule (B.A. 1989)
Chouinard Danielle (DESS éducation somatique 2010)
Chrétien Hélène (B.A. 1991)
Civil David (B.A. 2013)
Clermont Marie-Ève (M.A. 2012)
Coinaud Lola Lucille (B.A. 2015)
Cloutier Caroline (B.A. 1994)
Cloutier Karine (B.A. 2002)
Cloutier Michèle France (M.A. 2005)
Cocca Giuseppina (B.A. 2000)
Colgan Patricia (DESS éducation somatique 2010)
Connors Stéphanie (B.A. 2004)
Coquoz Monica (DESS éducation somatique 2010)
Cormier Annik (B.A. 2010)
Cotte Céline (B.A. 1984)
Côté Fannie (B.A. 2010)
Côté Jessy (B.A. 2005)
Cournoyer Jocelyne (B.A. 1997)
Coutu Pascale (B.A. 2002)
Crèvecoeur Sarah (B.A. 2012)
Dahmani Meriem (B.A. 2011)
Dandonneau Philippe (B.A. 2014)
Dandurand Josee (B.A. 1983)
Dantas Monica (Ph.D. 2008)
Daoust Christine (B.A. 1985)
Daoust Marilyn (B.A. 2011)
Dargis Nancy (B.A. 2000)
Daviau Valérie (B.A. 1996)
Davida Dena (Ph.D. 2006)
De Grace Marianne (B.A. 1996)
Delatour Clarisse-Augusta (B.A. 2010)
Dell'Ava Sarah (B.A. 2009, M.A. 2012)
De Lorimier Élaine (M.A. 2000)
Delorme Maryse (B.A. 2010)
Demers Véronique (B.A. 2003)
Denault Lucie (B.A. 1988)
Denis Catherine (B.A. 2015)
De Rochambeau Anne-Flore (B.A. 2012)
Desbois Isabelle (B.A. 1993)
Desroches Virginie (B.A. 2015)
Desrosier Emilie (B.A. 2011)
Desrosiers Myriam (B.A. 1995)
Desrosiers Roxane (B.A. 2011)
Desrosiers-Desgagné Alexe (B.A. 2011)
Desparois Pascal (B.A. 2008)
Despaties Martyne (B.A. 2000)
Desjardins Maryse (B.A. 2007)
Desparois Pascal (B.A. 2007)
Desjardins Sophie (B.A. 1989)
Desloges Virginie (B.A. 2005)
Decheverry Janick Karen (B.A. 2013)
Dessaulles Ariane (B.A. 2014)
Deveault Danielle (B.A. 1988)
Dion Céline (B.A. 1984)
Dion Ginette (B.A. 2001)
Dion Marie-Ève (B.A. 2015)
Dion Marie-Pierre (B.A. 2003)
Diotte Kristelle (B.A. 2010)
Doiron Monelle (B.A. 2003)
Domingue Sylvie (B.A. 1988)
Dote-Koyere Ghislaine (B.A. 2002)
Doucet Andrée-Anne (B.A. 2015)
Doucet Édith (B.A. 2011)
Doucet Gabriel (B.A. 2007)
Douville Joannie (B.A. 2010)
Dorais Maxime (B.A. 2015)
Drapeau Amélie (B.A. 2015)
Drapeau Jacqueline (B.A. 1985)
Drapeau Martine (B.A. 1994)
Drouin Julie (DESS éducation somatique 2012)
Dryburgh Anne (M.A. 2008)
Dubarle Danielle Reitter (DESS éducation somatique 2004)
Dubé Claudine (B.A. 2009)
Dubé Kathleen (M.A. 1996)
Dubeau Louise (B.A. 1987)
Dubuc Johanne (B.A. 1985)
Duchesneau Karine (B.A. 2005)
Duffy Marie-Eve (B.A. 1999)
Dufour Laurence (B.A. 2014)
Duguay Marie Christine (B.A. 2013)
Dumont Danielle (B.A. 2005)
Dumoulin Lafond Marika (B.A. 2013)
Dunlop-Brière Marjorie (B.A. 2013)
Dunn Audrey (B.A. 2004)
Dupuis Véronique (B.A. 2006)
Durocher Marie-Pière (B.A. 2007)
Durocher Sophie (B.A. 1999)
Dursa Erica (B.A. 2003)
Dussault Geneviève (B.A. 1987)
Dusseault Caroline (B.A. 2008)
Duval Hélène (M.A. 1999)
Duval Marie (B.A. 2014)
El-Sabbagh Sandra (M.A. 2010)
Escach Indiana (B.A. 2004)
Éthier Danielle (B.A. 1985)
Farina Catherine (B.A. 2004)
Farmer Marie-Ève (B.A. 2005)
Figols Florence (M.A. 2001)
Filiatrault Marc (DESS éducation somatique 2010)
Filion Joanne (B.A. 1992)
Filion Nicolas (B.A. 2005, M.A. 2009)
Filteau-Préville Maude (B.A. 2011)
Florigan-Ménard Stéphnie (B.A. 2013)
Fontaine-Binette Andrée-Anne (B.A. 2007)
Forget Frédérique (B.A. 2014)
Fortier Marie-Pier (B.A. 2008)
Fortin Josiane (B.A. 2011)
Fortin-Gagné Cindy (B.A. 2002)
Fortin-Léveillé Harmonie (B.A. 2009)
Foucher Marijoe (B.A. 2014)
Founier-Campeau Laurence (B.A. 2010)
Frechette Manon (B.A. 1991)
Gagné Claire (B.A. 1983)
Gagné Geneviève (B.A. 2005)
Gagné Marc-André (B.A. 2008)
Gagné-Supper Dominique (B.A. 2011)
Gagnière Marysol (B.A. 1996, M.A. 2001)
Gagnon Bruno (B.A. 2011)
Gagnon Elisabeth (B.A. 1998)
Gagnon Julie (B.A. 1997)
Gagnon Lise (B.A. 1983)
Gagnon Sophie (B.A. 1996)
Gagnon Suzanne (DESS éducation somatique 2009)
Garceau Marie-Claude (B.A. 1995)
Gariépy Mireille (B.A. 2015)
Gareau Melanie (B.A. 1998)
Gaspard Sophia (B.A. 2010)
Gaudet Catherine (B.A. 2002, M.A. 2013)
Gaudreault Lyne (B.A. 1993)
Gauthier France (B.A. 1993)
Gauthier Jessica (B.A. 2015)
Gauthier Melanie (B.A. 1996)
Gauthier Ruth (B.A. 1992)
Gauthier Sylvie (DESS éducation somatique 2010)
Gelac Marie-Andrée (B.A. 2012)
Gélinas Aline (M.A. 1997)
Gélinas Guylaine (B.A. 1988)
Gemme Rachele (B.A. 2000)
Genest Virginie (B.A. 2011)
Gerin Emmanuelle (B.A. 2013)
Germain Suzanne (B.A. 1989)
Giguère Guy (B.A. 1986)
Giguère Johanne (B.A. 1987)
Gionet Sarah (B.A. 2013)
Giroux Amelie (B.A. 2005)
Girard Cloé (B.A. 2009)
Girard Fernande (M.A. 2004)
Girard Geneviève (B.A. 2003)
Girard Livia (B.A. 2011)
Girard- Lauriault Marie-Pierre (B.A. 2008)
Giroux Jacinte (B.A. 1984)
Girard Linda (B.A. 1989)
Girard-Lauriault Marie-Pierre (B.A. 2007)
Glaveen-Sirois Emilie (B.A. 2010)
Gobeil Lisa (B.A. 1988)
Gobeil Maude (B.A. 2013)
Gobeil Sandrine (B.A. 2013)
Godbout Annie (DESS éducation somatique 2005)
Godon Michele (B.A. 1988)
Godin Danièle (M.A. 2009)
Godin Marie-Josée (B.A. 2007)
Godin Sylvie (B.A. 1988)
Gonthier Danielle (B.A. 1984)
Gonzalez Voyer Marisa (B.A. 2002)
Gosselin Roger (B.A. 1985)
Goulet Marie-Josee (B.A. 1997)
Goulet Mélanie (B.A. 2004)
Goulet-Delisle Sophie (B.A. 2006, B.A. 2014)
Gourd Sylvie (B.A. 1982)
Grant-Lefebvre Sarah-Eve (B.A. 2010)
Gravel Caroline (M.A. 2012)
Gravel Frédérick (B.A. 2003, M.A. 2010)
Gravel Karenne (B.A. 2011)
Gravel Pauline (B.A. 1989)
Gravel Stéphanie (B.A. 2011)
Grégoire Alexandra (B.A. 2008)
Grégoire Isabelle (B.A. 2011)
Grégoire Vanessa (B.A. 2013)
Grenier Francine (B.A. 1995)
Grenier Line (B.A. 1982)
Grenier Martine (B.A. 1990)
Grignon Jessica (B.A. 2008)
Grondin Anne-Marie (B.A. 1993)
Guay Guylaine (B.A. 1999)
Guay Julie (B.A. 1987)
Guerin Isabelle (B.A. 1999)
Guimond Nathalie (B.A. 2000)
Hass Samantha (DESS éducation somatique 2012)
Haché Céline (B.A. 2000)
Haché Ginette (M.A. 2006)
Hadd Marie-Joëlle (B.A. 2009)
Hamel Annik (B.A. 1987)
Hardy Élise (DESS éducation somatique 2010)
Harvey Jacinthe (B.A. 1981)
Harasymowycz Olena (M.A. 2007)
Hardy Elise (DESS éducation somatique 2010)
Hayoun Denyse (DESS éducation somatique 2005)
Hébert Michael (DESS éducation somatique 2004)
Helmstetter Amy (M.A. 2008)
Hock Lovell Patricia Susan (M.A. 1997)
Horion Marysol (B.A. 2003)
Hould Elisabeth (B.A. 2011)
Houle Laurence (B.A. 2010)
Imbeau Claude (B.A. 1991)
Irving Christine (B.A. 1999)
Jacques Diane (B.A. 2003)
Jacob Suzanne (DESS éducation somatique 2006)
Jean-Bindley Geneviève (B.A. 2014)
Jeannot Claire (B.A. 2015)
Jirat-Wasintynski Marie Ève (B.A. 2000)
Jouthe Emmanuel (B.A. 1997)
Joubert Croteau Véronique (B.A. 2004)
Jutras Anne-Marie (B.A. 1999)
Kabasha Marie-Reine (B.A. 2014)
Kovacs Liza (M.A. 2004)
Labelle Diane (B.A. 1983)
Labarge Joanne (B.A. 1984)
Labbé Marie-Pier (DESS éducation somatique 2010)
Laberge-Lebel Julie (B.A. 1998)
Labelle Julie (B.A. 2000)
Labrie Martin (B.A. 1996)
Labrecque Manon (B.A. 1989)
Labonté Marie-Hélène (B.A. 1996)
Labonté Sophie (B.A. 2004, B.A. 2014)
Labelle Sandrine (B.A. 2002)
Lacasse Anne (B.A. 1990)
Lachapelle Hélène (B.A. 1988)
Lachance Julie (B.A. 1984)
Lachance-Paquin Catherine (B.A. 2009)
Lacroix de Vimeur de Rochambeau Anne-Flore (B.A. 2012)
La Flèche Jo Anne (B.A. 2012)
Lafleur Chantal Catherine (B.A. 2004)
Laforce Marie-Josée (B.A. 1989)
Laforest Annie (B.A. 1985)
Lafortune Catherine (B.A. 2005)
Lafortune Sylvain (M.A. 2003, Ph.D 2010)
Lafrenière Karelle (B.A. 2009)
Lahaie Dany (B.A. 1986)
Lalande-Gauthier Mélina (B.A. 2009)
Lalonde Ève (B.A. 1997)
Lamarche Catherine (B.A. 2009)
Lamarre-Tremblay Véronique (DESS éducation somatique 2010)
Lamoureux Annie (B.A. 2001)
Lamoureux Yasmine (B.A. 2011)
Lamirande Chantal (M.A. 2003)
Lambert Genevieve Lydia (B.A. 1999)
Lane Catherine (B.A. 2014)
Langevin Eveline (B.A. 1999)
Langevin Hélène (B.A. 1987)
Langlois-Paquette Evelyne (B.A. 2010)
Lanoue Lise (B.A. 1988)
Lanouette Sylvie (B.A. 1986)
Langlois Sabrina (B.A. 1995)
Lapointe Anne-Marie (DESS éducation somatique 2007)
Lapointe Carolane (B.A. 2008)
Lapointe Maude  
Laporte Dominique (B.A. 1990)
Laplante Ann (B.A. 1993)
Laplante Karine (B.A. 2011)
Lapierre Lily (B.A. 2002)
Lapointe Pierre (M.A. 1998)
Larochelle Josée (B.A. 1987)
Larouche Lise (B.A. 1987)
Larouche Marie-Josée (B.A. 1997)
Larouche Stacy (B.A. 2013)
Lareau Marie-Josée (B.A. 2002)
Larivière Christine (B.A. 2008)
Latreille Josianne (B.A. 2006)
Laurin Ginette (B.A. 1992)
Laurin Renée (B.A. 1985)
Lauzon Geneviève (B.A 2008)
Lavallée Miriam (B.A. 2015)
Laviolette Céline (DESS éducation somatique 2010)
Lavoie Denis (B.A. 1992)
Lavoie Jacinthe (B.A. 1995)
Lavoie Jessica (B.A. 2013)
Lavigne Sophie (B.A. 1998)
Leblond Claudette (B.A. 1987)
Le Beuze Julie (B.A. 2004)
Leblanc Marie-Josee (B.A. 1987)
Leblanc Patricia (B.A. 2006)
Le Blanc Renée (B.A. 1991)
Lebeau Sophie (B.A. 1984)
Leboulaire Maude (B.A. 2014)
Leblanc Stéphanie (B.A. 1998)
Leclerc Geneviève (B.A. 2004)
Leclerc Isabelle (DESS éducation somatique 2010)
Leclerc Nancy (M.A. 2008)
Ledoux Marie-Stéphane (M.A. 2003, DESS éducation somatique 2012 )
Leduc Diane (M. A. 1996, Ph.D 2007)
Lefèbvre Colombe (B.A. 1989)
Legault Caroline (B.A. 2000)
Légaré Jean-François (B.A. 2005)
Léger Vanessa (B.A. 2013)
Léger-Leduc Jacinthe (B.A. 2015)
Lemay Karine (B.A. 2006)
Lemay Marie-Claude (B.A. 1989)
Lemelin Lucie (DESS éducation somatique 2004)
Lemonde Ghislain (DESS éducation somatique 2004, M.A. 2007)
Lemyre Marlène (B.A. 1985)
Lepage Catherine (B.A. 2011)
Lessard Valérie (B.A. 2006)
Letendre Nancy (B.A. 2000)
Levasseur Anny (B.A. 1994)
Léveillé Claudine (B.A. 1987)
Levac Manon (M.A. 2000)
Levasseur Pascale (B.A. 2003)
Léveillé Sophie (B.A. 1989)
Lewis Tara  
Liboiron France (B.A. 1984)
Limoges Christine (B.A. 2011)
Lombardo Elodie (B.A. 2003)
Lombardo Séverine (B.A. 2004)
Longval Nancy (B.A. 1994)
Lourdais Jean-Sébastien (B.A. 2001)
Macot Bernadette (B.A. 1989)
Maille Nathalie (B.A. 1991)
Mappin Jane (M.A. 2000)
Marchand Cyntia (B.A. 2011)
Marchand Ségolène (M.A. 2007)
Marcil Chantale (B.A. 2005)
Marcy Normand (M.A. 2005)
Marengo Isabella (B.A 2007, M.A. 2008)
Marquis Jade (B.A. 2008)
Marsan-Pelletier Félix (B.A. 2011)
Martin Andrée (B.A. 1987)
Martin Chantal (DESS éducation somatique 2006)
Martin Claire (B.A. 1990)
Martin Isabelle (B.A. 1986)
Martin Mélanie (B.A. 2004)
Martel Fabie (B.A. 2014)
Martel Suzanne (B.A. 1987)
Martin Emmanuelle (B.A. 2015)
Martin Marie-Hélène (B.A. 2014)
Martineau Paule (B.A. 1983)
Martineau Sylviane (B.A. 1982)
Massé Francine (DESS éducation somatique 2007)
Massicotte Denault Karine (B.A. 1999)
Mayer Annick (B.A. 1999)
Mayer Marie-Hélène (B.A. 2012)
Mayer Olguta Antoanhlay (B.A. 2001)
Mcmillan Ann (B.A. 1992)
Messier Geneviève (B.A. 2006)
Michaud Anouk (B.A. 1999)
Michaud Sophie (M.A. 1996)
Michaud Yvan (B.A. 2005)
Milani Marika (B.A. 2013)
Milet Maya (B.A. 2015)
Milicevic Ivana (B.A. 1997)
Millien Marie Gerdine (B.A. 2010)
Mitta Sameena (M.A. 2008)
Mondoux Marylene (B.A. 1997)
Morales Marine (B.A. 2015)
Moreau Catherine (B.A. 2013)
Morency Rachel (DESS éducation somatique 2008)
Morin Émilie (B.A. 2006)
Morneau Genevieve (B.A. 1996)
Morton Lana (B.A. 1995)
Moreau Marie-Claude (B.A. 1989)
Morinville Violaine (M.A. 2005)
Mougeolle Marie (M.A. 2014)
Moussa Liliane (B.A. 2012)
Munteau Aliona (B.A. 2012)
Nadeau Caroline (B.A. 2013)
Nadon Hélène (B.A. 1989)
Nantel Marie-Claude (DESS éducation somatique 2010)
Nault Line (B.A. 2003, DESS éducation somatique 2008)
Nazair Marie Nagla (B.A. 1988)
Newell Pamela (M.A. 2007)
Nicole Chantal (B.A. 2006)
Nicole Marie-Claude (B.A. 1989)
Nobert Louise (B.A. 1993)
Nociti-Dubois Annie (B.A. 2015)
O-Gagnon Laurence (B.A. 2010)
Oligny Manon (B.A. 1993)
Oligny Marie-Pier (B.A. 2012, B.A. 2015)
Olivier Martine Zoé (B.A. 2013)
Ouellette Jany (B.A. 2010)
Ouellette Marie-France (B.A. 2009)
Oviedo Quesada Jeimy Maria (B.A. 2014)
Oxley Janet (M.A.2001)
Packwood Marie-Josee (B.A. 1999)
Pageau Martine (B.A. 1983)
Panneton-Plante Karine (B.A. 2009)
Papin Julie (B.A. 2000)
Paquette Amélie (B.A. 1999)
Paquette Annie (B.A. 1991)
Paquette Christina (B.A. 2013)
Paquette Nancy (M.A. 1996)
Paquette Solange (B.A. 1984)
Paquin Dominique (B.A. 1986)
Paquin Fleurette (B.A. 1987)
Paquin Liliane (B.A. 1987)
Paradis Ariane (B.A. 2009)
Parenteau Isabelle (B.A. 1986)
Paré Caroline (B.A. 1989)
Paré Maryse (B.A. 2000)
Parent Marie-Eve (B.A. 2011)
Parent Marie Lou (B.A. 2005)
Payette Lili-Maude (B.A. 2015)
Pedron Aurélie (B.A. 2004, M.A. 2013)
Peloquin Claudia (B.A. 1999)
Pelchat Louis (M.A. 1999)
Pepin France (M.A. 2001)
Pepin Geneviève (M.A. 1998)
Pereira Bolsanello Debora (DESS éducation somatique 2004, M.A. 2005)
Perreault Raphaëlle (B.A. 2011)
Philibert Shanie (B.A. 2005)
Philibert Valérie (B.A. 2011)
Picard Carine (B.A. 1995)
Piché Diane (B.A. 1993)
Picard Martine (B.A. 1988)
Picard Noëlla (B.A. 1989)
Pierre-Colon Lakesshia (B.A. 2015)
Piette Stéphany (B.A. 2003)
Pilon Julie (B.A. 1999)
Pilon Marie-Josée (B.A. 1990)
Pilette Marie-Soleil (B.A. 2001)
Pineault Beauregard Julie (B.A. 2004)
Pires Daphné (B.A. 2013)
Pislis Niki (B.A. 2014)
Poirier Emilie (B.A. 2014)
Poitras Christiane (B.A. 1990)
Poitras Kim (B.A. 2015)
Portelance Marie (B.A. 1985)
Poulin Angélique (B.A. 2005)
Poulin Isabelle (B.A. 1984)
Poulin Marie-Claude (B.A. 1992)
Poulin Paméla (B.A. 2002, DESS éducation somatique 2009, B.A. 2015)
Poulin-McComeau Stéphanie (B.A. 2015)
Pouliot Amélie (B.A. 2011)
Pressault David (M.A. 2011)
Prévost Ginette (B.A. 1983)
Prévost Michèle (B.A. 1986)
Privée Marc-Antoine (B.A. 2015)
Proulx Chantal (B.A. 1984)
Proulx Jocelyne (B.A. 1984)
Provencher Sébastien (B.A. 2013)
Quimper Marie-France (M.A. 2009)
Quirion Anne-Marie (B.A. 2001)
Quilicot Marie Ève (B.A. 2004)
Racine-Gariépy Josiane (DESS éducation somatique 2010)
Rail Caroline (B.A. 2011)
Ramsay Susan (M.A. 2004)
Ranger Céline (B.A. 1997)
Ratthé Andrée-Anne (B.A. 2009, B.A. 2015)
Ratycz Nadia (B.A. 1991)
Raymond Caroline (M.A. 1998)
Reitter Dubarle Danielle (DESS*en éducation somatique 2004)
René David (B.A. 1994)
Renaud Joscelyne (B.A. 1982)
Renier-Serri Fanny (B.A. 2010)
Rhéaume Véronique (B.A. 2007)
Ribeiro Sheila (M.A. 2003)
Richard Jonathan (B.A. 2002)
Richard Josée (B.A. 1992)
Richard Renée (B.A. 1993)
Rioland Aude (B.A. 2005)
Rioux Dominique (B.A. 1986)
Rivard Marieve (B.A. 2004)
Rixhon Marine (B.A. 2014)
Roberge Danielle (B.A. 1990)
Robert Gisèle (DESS éducation somatique 2010)
Robertson Claudie (B.A. 1987)
Robert-Touchette Léa (B.A. 2007)
Robitaille Annie (B.A. 1997)
Robitaille Diane (B.A. 1985)
Rondeau-L'Écuyer Laurence (B.A. 2012, B.A. 2015)
Rosa Anne-Marie (B.A. 2015)
Rose Marie-Josée (B.A. 2000)
Rousseau Genevieve (B.A. 1994)
Rousseau Marie-France (B.A. 1990)
Roy Annie (B.A. 1995)
Roy Éveline (B.A. 2015)
Roy Marie-Josee (B.A. 1997)
Roy Nathalie (B.A. 1990)
Roy Valérie (B.A. 2010)
Ruest Emmalie (B.A. 2011)
Rupasena Thakshila (B.A. 2011)
Saad Myriam (M.A. 2003)
Salvail Elaine (B.A. 1996)
Samson Sylvie (B.A. 1981)
Sanchez Aponte Gelymar (B.A. 2013)
Santerre Marie Philippe (B.A. 2013)
Saulnier Gaetane (B.A. 1995)
Sauriol Catherine (B.A. 2011)
Sauvé Maggie (B.A. 2015)
Savard Alexandra (B.A. 2002)
Savoie Isabelle (M.A. 2006)
Savoie Karl (M.A. 2002)
Schofield-Véronneau Delphine (B.A. 2011)
Silva Suzane Weber (Ph.D. 2010)
Simard Ginette (B.A. 1987)
Simard Isabelle (B.A. 1992)
Sirois Caroline (B.A. 2000)
Soucy Catherine (B.A. 2014)
Spiratos Speranza (DESS en éducation somatique 2010)
St-Arnaud Lilianne (B.A. 1983)
St-Arnaud-Léveillé Anne-Sophie (B.A. 2013)
St-Cyr Carmen (B.A. 2000)
Stevens Lys (M.A. 2008)
St-Georges Claudia (B.A. 1996)
St-Georges Mélanie (B.A. 2011)
St-Laurent Lisa (B.A. 1989)
St-Laurent Sylvie (B.A. 1984)
St-Pierre Josée (B.A. 1987)
St-Pierre Sylvie (B.A. 1996)
St-Pierre Beaulieu Eveline (B.A. 2008)
Strati Véronique (B.A. 2007)
St-Sauveur Marilyne (B.A. 2004)
Suich Elizabeth (B.A. 2014)
Stundon Marlène (B.A. 1984)
Surprenant-Lacasse Gabrielle (B.A. 2010)
Sylvestre Carmen (DESS éducation somatique 2004)
Sylvestre Valérie (B.A. 2012)
Tardif Danielle (B.A. 1990)
Terreault Olivier-Hugues (B.A. 1996)
Tessier André (B.A. 1987)
Tessier Catherine (B.A. 2016)
Tessier Mireille (B.A. 1991)
Thé Mila (B.A. 2012)
Théoret Jade (B.A. 2014)
Théorêt Karine (B.A. 2013)
Theriault Liane (B.A. 2013)
Thibault Marie-Andree (B.A. 1988)
Thibeault-Denis Sophie (B.A. 2010)
Thilo Sylviane (B.A. 1984)
Thibault-Denis Sophie (B.A. 2006)
Tomas Ruger (B.A. 2002)
Tondreau Channie (B.A. 2013)
Toupin Hedwidge (B.A. 1984, DESS éducation somatique 2010)
Touchette Linda (B.A. 1995)
Tremblay Lyne (B.A. 1987)
Tremblay Marie-Eve (B.A. 2013)
Tremblay Martyne (M.A. 2004)
Tremblay Myriam (B.A. 2002, M.A. 2008)
Tremblay-Quévillon Myriam (B.A. 2010)
Trudeau Helga (B.A. 1996)
Trudeau Marie-Claude (B.A. 2011)
Trudeau-Leduc Maryse (B.A. 2004)
Trudel Véronique (B.A. 2010)
Trudelle Sylvie (DESS éducation somatique 2004, M.A. 2006)
Turcot Hélène (B.A. 2006)
Turcotte Jessie (B.A.2014)
Turcotte Nicole (M.A. 2005)
Turmine Antoine (B.A. 2014)
Turner Sylvie (B.A. 1993)
Vachon Caroline (B.A. 2002)
Vallus Ingrid Yvonne (B.A. 2001)
Valois Julie (B.A. 2010)
Vanasse Chantal (B.A. 2006, M.A. 2008, DESS éducation somatique 2010)
Vanzin Louisa (B.A. 1987)
Veilleux Lynda (B.A. 1988)
Veilleux Martine (DESS éducation somatique 2010)
Veillette Mario (M.A. 2003)
Veillette Valérie (B.A. 2012)
Vendetti Bianca (B.A. 1985)
Ventura Dorothea (B.A. 1995)
Verdi Bruno (B.A. 1983)
Verdi Marie-France (B.A. 1986)
Vertefeuille Mélissa (B.A. 2012)
Viens Joëlle (B.A. 1997)
Vigneault Lucie (B.A. 2001)
Vignau Stéphanie (DESS danse 2005)
Vincent Annik (B.A. 2011)
Vincent Louise (B.A. 1988)
Voyer Dominique (B.A. 2012)
Wallett Elizabeth-Ann (B.A. 2015)
Yale Catherine (B.A. 2014)

[Vers le haut]